Contact Report 194: Difference between revisions
From Future Of Mankind
No edit summary |
|||
| (11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
== Synopsis == | == Synopsis == | ||
<div align="justify">'''This is the entire contact report. It is an official and authorised English translation and may contain errors. Please note that all errors and mistakes etc. will continuously be corrected, depending on the available time of the involved persons (as contracted with Billy/FIGU). Therefore, do not copy-paste and publish this version elsewhere, because any improvement and correction will occur HERE in this version!'''</div> | <div align="justify">'''This is the entire contact report. It is an official and authorised English translation and may contain errors. Please note that all errors and mistakes, etc., will continuously be corrected, depending on the available time of the involved persons (as contracted with Billy/FIGU). Therefore, do not copy-paste and publish this version elsewhere, because any improvement and correction will occur HERE in this version!'''</div> | ||
==Contact Report 194== | ==Contact Report 194== | ||
{| id="center-align-buttons" | {| id="center-align-buttons" | ||
| <span | | <span class="btnHideEnglish mw-ui-button">Hide English</span> | ||
| <span | | <span class="btnHideHigh-German mw-ui-button">Hide High German</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| | {| class="justify line-break1" id="collapsible_report" | ||
|- class="language-heading" | |- class="language-heading no-line-break" | ||
| <div>English Translation</div> | | <div>English Translation</div> | ||
| <div>Original High German</div> | | <div>Original High German</div> | ||
|- class="heading1" | |- class="heading1 no-line-break" | ||
| One Hundred and Ninety-fourth Contact | | One Hundred and Ninety-fourth Contact | ||
| Einhundertvierundneunzigster Kontakt | | Einhundertvierundneunzigster Kontakt | ||
|- class="heading1" | |- class="heading1 no-line-break" | ||
| Friday, 15th June 1984, 19:15 hrs | | Friday, 15th June 1984, 19:15 hrs | ||
| Freitag, 15. Juni 1984, 19.15 Uhr | | Freitag, 15. Juni 1984, 19.15 Uhr | ||
|- | |- class="bold line-break2" | ||
| | | Quetzal: | ||
| | | Quetzal: | ||
|- | |- class="no-line-break" | ||
| 1. Today, I only come here briefly, in order to give you information and instructions about some things that are of importance for you: | | 1. Today, I only come here briefly, in order to give you information and instructions about some things that are of importance for you: | ||
| 1. Heute komme ich nur kurz her, um dir über einige Dinge Aufklärung und Anweisungen zu geben, für euch von Wichtigkeit sind: | | 1. Heute komme ich nur kurz her, um dir über einige Dinge Aufklärung und Anweisungen zu geben, für euch von Wichtigkeit sind: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| | {| class="justify table-layout col1b col2b col3a line-break1" id="collapsible_report" | ||
| style="width:50%" | | | style="width:50%" | | ||
| style="width:50%" | | | style="width:50%" | | ||
|- class="line-break2" | |||
| <table><tr><td>2.</td><td>1)</td><td>In reference to the male and female law leaders as well as the ceremonies, you must note the following:</td></tr></table> | |||
| <table><tr><td>2.</td><td>1)</td><td>Im Bezüge auf die Gebotsführerinnen und Gebotsführer sowie die Zeremonien habt ihr folgendes zu beachten:</td></tr></table> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <table><tr><td>3.</td><td></td><td>a)</td><td>We have come to the realisation that the future, in relation to the aforementioned, will no longer be determined by us but rather by the group.</td></tr></table> | | <table><tr><td>3.</td><td></td><td>a)</td><td>We have come to the realisation that the future, in relation to the aforementioned, will no longer be determined by us but rather by the group.</td></tr></table> | ||
| Line 69: | Line 65: | ||
| <table><tr><td>7.</td><td></td><td>e)</td><td>In reference to the leading officers’ directions, the same applies because the how, where, and what should likewise be determined by the existing group.</td></tr></table> | | <table><tr><td>7.</td><td></td><td>e)</td><td>In reference to the leading officers’ directions, the same applies because the how, where, and what should likewise be determined by the existing group.</td></tr></table> | ||
| <table><tr><td>7.</td><td></td><td>e)</td><td>Im Bezüge auf die Gebotsführungsrichtungen gilt dasselbe, denn das Wie, Wo und Was soll ebenfalls durch die bereits bestehende Gruppe bestimmt werden.</td></tr></table> | | <table><tr><td>7.</td><td></td><td>e)</td><td>Im Bezüge auf die Gebotsführungsrichtungen gilt dasselbe, denn das Wie, Wo und Was soll ebenfalls durch die bereits bestehende Gruppe bestimmt werden.</td></tr></table> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <table><tr><td>8.</td><td>2)</td><td>It is now high time that the already existing group begins to report and accept all responsibility itself, and indeed for all concerns.</td></tr></table> | | <table><tr><td>8.</td><td>2)</td><td>It is now high time that the already existing group begins to report and accept all responsibility itself, and indeed for all concerns.</td></tr></table> | ||
| Line 101: | Line 93: | ||
| <table><tr><td>16.</td><td>6)</td><td>Auch wenn wir unsere offiziellen Kontakte abbrechen müssen, wie es ja vorgesehen war, so werden wir weiterhin auf der Erde verweilen und mit dir Kontakt halten, jedoch bleiben wir ansonsten nur in beobachtender und nicht in aktiver und eingreifender Form.</td></tr></table> | | <table><tr><td>16.</td><td>6)</td><td>Auch wenn wir unsere offiziellen Kontakte abbrechen müssen, wie es ja vorgesehen war, so werden wir weiterhin auf der Erde verweilen und mit dir Kontakt halten, jedoch bleiben wir ansonsten nur in beobachtender und nicht in aktiver und eingreifender Form.</td></tr></table> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <table><tr><td>17.</td><td></td><td | | <table><tr><td>17.</td><td></td><td>This, at least until the year 2029, after which, presumably, we will then finally remove ourselves and will turn our attention to other tasks that are foreign to the Earth, with the assurance that we permanently withdraw ourselves into our time dimension and never again return to this space-time configuration.</td></tr></table> | ||
| <table><tr><td>17.</td><td></td><td>Das zumindest bis zum Jahre 2029, wonach wir uns dann voraussichtlich endgültig absetzen und uns anderen und erdefremden Aufgaben zuwenden werden, mit der Versicherung, dass wir uns endgültig in unsere Zeitdimension zurückziehen und niemals wieder in dieses Raum-Zeit-Gefüge zurückkehren.</td></tr></table> | | <table><tr><td>17.</td><td></td><td>Das zumindest bis zum Jahre 2029, wonach wir uns dann voraussichtlich endgültig absetzen und uns anderen und erdefremden Aufgaben zuwenden werden, mit der Versicherung, dass wir uns endgültig in unsere Zeitdimension zurückziehen und niemals wieder in dieses Raum-Zeit-Gefüge zurückkehren.</td></tr></table> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 155: | Line 147: | ||
| <table><tr><td>34.</td><td></td><td>Diese Menschenformen werden jedoch von anderer Form sein als wir, weshalb sie sich auch mit den Erdenmenschen physisch zusammenschliessen können.</td></tr></table> | | <table><tr><td>34.</td><td></td><td>Diese Menschenformen werden jedoch von anderer Form sein als wir, weshalb sie sich auch mit den Erdenmenschen physisch zusammenschliessen können.</td></tr></table> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| | {| class="justify line-break1" id="collapsible_report" | ||
| style="width:50%" | | | style="width:50%" | | ||
| style="width:50%" | | | style="width:50%" | | ||
|- | |- class="bold line-break3" | ||
| | | Billy: | ||
| | | Billy: | ||
|- | |- class="no-line-break" | ||
| Then contacts with other non-earthly humans are still coming in the distant time? | | Then contacts with other non-earthly humans are still coming in the distant time? | ||
| Dann stehen Kontakte mit anderen nichtirdischen Menschen in ferner kommender Zeit doch noch an? | | Dann stehen Kontakte mit anderen nichtirdischen Menschen in ferner kommender Zeit doch noch an? | ||
|- | |- class="bold line-break2" | ||
| | | Quetzal: | ||
| | | Quetzal: | ||
|- | |- class="no-line-break" | ||
| 35. That is of correctness, and it is to be expected that intelligences of non-Lyran origin will appear again, and as our calculations show, there should be those among them whose original, ancient forefathers already visited the Earth, if not always in a loving kind and wise. | | 35. That is of correctness, and it is to be expected that intelligences of non-Lyran origin will appear again, and as our calculations show, there should be those among them whose original, ancient forefathers already visited the Earth, if not always in a loving kind and wise. | ||
| 35. Das ist von Richtigkeit, wobei zu erwarten ist, dass Intelligenzen nichtlyranischen Ursprungs wieder in Erscheinung treten werden, und wie unsere Berechnungen ergeben, dürften darunter auch solche sein, deren Ururvorfahren bereits die Erde besuchten, wenn auch nicht immer in liebevoller Art und Weise. | | 35. Das ist von Richtigkeit, wobei zu erwarten ist, dass Intelligenzen nichtlyranischen Ursprungs wieder in Erscheinung treten werden, und wie unsere Berechnungen ergeben, dürften darunter auch solche sein, deren Ururvorfahren bereits die Erde besuchten, wenn auch nicht immer in liebevoller Art und Weise. | ||
|- | |- class="bold line-break2" | ||
| | | Billy: | ||
| | | Billy: | ||
|- | |- class="no-line-break" | ||
| Probably those who showed themselves off as angry gods and other rulers? | | Probably those who showed themselves off as angry gods and other rulers? | ||
| Wohl solche, die sich als zornige Götter aufspielten und sonstige Herrscher? | | Wohl solche, die sich als zornige Götter aufspielten und sonstige Herrscher? | ||
|- | |- class="bold line-break2" | ||
| | | Quetzal: | ||
| | | Quetzal: | ||
|- | |- class="no-line-break" | ||
| 36. That is of correctness. | | 36. That is of correctness. | ||
| 36. Das ist von Richtigkeit. | | 36. Das ist von Richtigkeit. | ||
|- | |- class="bold line-break2" | ||
| | | Billy: | ||
| | | Billy: | ||
|- | |- class="no-line-break" | ||
| But are you really so far along with your tasks that you can simply withdraw or at least retract yourselves, as this was intended according to the plan from the very beginning? | | But are you really so far along with your tasks that you can simply withdraw or at least retract yourselves, as this was intended according to the plan from the very beginning? | ||
| Aber, seid ihr mit euren Aufgaben wirklich soweit, dass ihr einfach abziehen oder euch zumindest zurückziehen könnt, wie dies gemäss dem Plan von allem Anfang an vorgesehen war? | | Aber, seid ihr mit euren Aufgaben wirklich soweit, dass ihr einfach abziehen oder euch zumindest zurückziehen könnt, wie dies gemäss dem Plan von allem Anfang an vorgesehen war? | ||
|- | |- class="bold line-break2" | ||
| | | Quetzal: | ||
| | | Quetzal: | ||
|- | |- class="no-line-break" | ||
| 37. The necessary knowledge has been given to the Earth-humans by you and by us, and this is, indeed, sufficient to lead a life in the small and large, according to the right guidelines, and to arrange everything accordingly. | | 37. The necessary knowledge has been given to the Earth-humans by you and by us, and this is, indeed, sufficient to lead a life in the small and large, according to the right guidelines, and to arrange everything accordingly. | ||
| 37. Das Erforderliche an Wissen ist durch dich und durch uns den Erdenmenschen gegeben worden, und das reicht wahrhaftig aus, um ein Leben im kleinen und grossen nach den richtigen Richtlinien zu führen und alles demgemäss zu gestalten. | | 37. Das Erforderliche an Wissen ist durch dich und durch uns den Erdenmenschen gegeben worden, und das reicht wahrhaftig aus, um ein Leben im kleinen und grossen nach den richtigen Richtlinien zu führen und alles demgemäss zu gestalten. | ||
| Line 209: | Line 201: | ||
| 42. But this will first prove itself. | | 42. But this will first prove itself. | ||
| 42. Das wird sich aber erst erweisen. | | 42. Das wird sich aber erst erweisen. | ||
|- | |- class="bold line-break2" | ||
| | | Billy: | ||
| | | Billy: | ||
|- | |- class="no-line-break" | ||
| And the Third World War, what about that? | | And the Third World War, what about that? | ||
| Und der Dritte Weltkrieg, was ist nun mit dem? | | Und der Dritte Weltkrieg, was ist nun mit dem? | ||
|- | |- class="bold line-break2" | ||
| | | Quetzal: | ||
| | | Quetzal: | ||
|- | |- class="no-line-break" | ||
| 43. Still for a long time, everything is unclear and everything stands on the knife’s cutting edge. | | 43. Still for a long time, everything is unclear and everything stands on the knife’s cutting edge. | ||
| 43. Noch über lange Zeit hinweg ist alles unklar und alles steht auf des Messers Schneide. | | 43. Noch über lange Zeit hinweg ist alles unklar und alles steht auf des Messers Schneide. | ||
| Line 239: | Line 231: | ||
| 49. But the future will tell what will be and what we, at present, do not yet clearly see. | | 49. But the future will tell what will be and what we, at present, do not yet clearly see. | ||
| 49. Doch die Zukunft wird es zeigen, was sein wird und was wir gegenwärtig noch nicht klar sehen. | | 49. Doch die Zukunft wird es zeigen, was sein wird und was wir gegenwärtig noch nicht klar sehen. | ||
|- | |- class="bold line-break2" | ||
| | | Billy: | ||
| | | Billy: | ||
|- | |- class="no-line-break" | ||
| Then the human being of the Earth must continue to live with the fear of the Third World War. | | Then the human being of the Earth must continue to live with the fear of the Third World War. | ||
| Dann muss der Mensch der Erde weiterhin mit der Angst vor dem Dritten Weltkrieg leben. | | Dann muss der Mensch der Erde weiterhin mit der Angst vor dem Dritten Weltkrieg leben. | ||
|- | |- class="bold line-break2" | ||
| | | Quetzal: | ||
| | | Quetzal: | ||
|- | |- class="no-line-break" | ||
| 50. Unfortunately, that is still correct for the time being, and with that, my friend, I once again said all that I had to say for today. | | 50. Unfortunately, that is still correct for the time being, and with that, my friend, I once again said all that I had to say for today. | ||
| 50. Das ist leider vorderhand noch von Richtigkeit, und damit, mein Freund, habe ich für heute wieder einmal alles gesagt, was ich zu sagen hatte. | | 50. Das ist leider vorderhand noch von Richtigkeit, und damit, mein Freund, habe ich für heute wieder einmal alles gesagt, was ich zu sagen hatte. | ||
|- | |- class="bold line-break2" | ||
| | | Billy: | ||
| | | Billy: | ||
|- | |- class="no-line-break" | ||
| I also have no questions because for some time, my head feels like it’s hollowed out. | | I also have no questions because for some time, my head feels like it’s hollowed out. | ||
| Fragen habe ich auch keine, denn seit einiger Zeit ist mein Kopf wie ausgehöhlt. | | Fragen habe ich auch keine, denn seit einiger Zeit ist mein Kopf wie ausgehöhlt. | ||
|- | |- class="bold line-break2" | ||
| | | Quetzal: | ||
| | | Quetzal: | ||
|- | |- class="no-line-break" | ||
| 51. That is understandable because you are very lacking in health. | | 51. That is understandable because you are very lacking in health. | ||
| 51. Das ist verständlich, denn es mangelt dir sehr an Gesundheit. | | 51. Das ist verständlich, denn es mangelt dir sehr an Gesundheit. | ||
| Line 272: | Line 264: | ||
| 54. Salome. | | 54. Salome. | ||
| 54. Saalome. | | 54. Saalome. | ||
|- | |- class="bold line-break2" | ||
| | | Billy: | ||
| | | Billy: | ||
|- | |- class="no-line-break" | ||
| Salome; take care. | | Salome; take care. | ||
| Saalome, tschüss. | | Saalome, tschüss. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
==Next Contact Report== | ==Next Contact Report== | ||
[[Contact Report 195]] | [[Contact Report 195]] | ||
==Further Reading== | ==Further Reading== | ||
{{LINKNAVS}} | {{LINKNAVS}} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:52, 8 December 2025
IMPORTANT NOTE
This is an official and authorised translation of a FIGU publication.
This is an official and authorised translation of a FIGU publication.
N.B. This translation contains errors due to the insurmountable language differences between German and English.
Before reading onward, please read this necessary prerequisite to understanding this document.
Before reading onward, please read this necessary prerequisite to understanding this document.
Introduction
- Contact Reports Volume / Issue: 5 (Plejadisch-Plejarische Kontaktberichte Block 5)
- Pages: 120–123 [Contact No. 182 to 229 from 03.02.1983 to 31.07.1989] Stats | Source
- Date and time of contact: Friday, 15th June 1984, 19:15 hrs
- Translator(s): Benjamin Stevens
- Date of original translation: Saturday, 31st October 2009
- Corrections and improvements made: Joseph Darmanin, Catherine Mossman
- Contact person(s): Quetzal
Synopsis
This is the entire contact report. It is an official and authorised English translation and may contain errors. Please note that all errors and mistakes, etc., will continuously be corrected, depending on the available time of the involved persons (as contracted with Billy/FIGU). Therefore, do not copy-paste and publish this version elsewhere, because any improvement and correction will occur HERE in this version!
Contact Report 194
English Translation
|
Original High German
|
| One Hundred and Ninety-fourth Contact | Einhundertvierundneunzigster Kontakt |
| Friday, 15th June 1984, 19:15 hrs | Freitag, 15. Juni 1984, 19.15 Uhr |
| Quetzal: | Quetzal: |
| 1. Today, I only come here briefly, in order to give you information and instructions about some things that are of importance for you: | 1. Heute komme ich nur kurz her, um dir über einige Dinge Aufklärung und Anweisungen zu geben, für euch von Wichtigkeit sind: |
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||
|
|
| Billy: | Billy: |
| Then contacts with other non-earthly humans are still coming in the distant time? | Dann stehen Kontakte mit anderen nichtirdischen Menschen in ferner kommender Zeit doch noch an? |
| Quetzal: | Quetzal: |
| 35. That is of correctness, and it is to be expected that intelligences of non-Lyran origin will appear again, and as our calculations show, there should be those among them whose original, ancient forefathers already visited the Earth, if not always in a loving kind and wise. | 35. Das ist von Richtigkeit, wobei zu erwarten ist, dass Intelligenzen nichtlyranischen Ursprungs wieder in Erscheinung treten werden, und wie unsere Berechnungen ergeben, dürften darunter auch solche sein, deren Ururvorfahren bereits die Erde besuchten, wenn auch nicht immer in liebevoller Art und Weise. |
| Billy: | Billy: |
| Probably those who showed themselves off as angry gods and other rulers? | Wohl solche, die sich als zornige Götter aufspielten und sonstige Herrscher? |
| Quetzal: | Quetzal: |
| 36. That is of correctness. | 36. Das ist von Richtigkeit. |
| Billy: | Billy: |
| But are you really so far along with your tasks that you can simply withdraw or at least retract yourselves, as this was intended according to the plan from the very beginning? | Aber, seid ihr mit euren Aufgaben wirklich soweit, dass ihr einfach abziehen oder euch zumindest zurückziehen könnt, wie dies gemäss dem Plan von allem Anfang an vorgesehen war? |
| Quetzal: | Quetzal: |
| 37. The necessary knowledge has been given to the Earth-humans by you and by us, and this is, indeed, sufficient to lead a life in the small and large, according to the right guidelines, and to arrange everything accordingly. | 37. Das Erforderliche an Wissen ist durch dich und durch uns den Erdenmenschen gegeben worden, und das reicht wahrhaftig aus, um ein Leben im kleinen und grossen nach den richtigen Richtlinien zu führen und alles demgemäss zu gestalten. |
| 38. The Earth-human has to learn the rest through their own evolution. | 38. Das Restliche hat der Erdenmensch durch seine Evolution selbst zu erlernen. |
| 39. But the road is still very long and difficult, especially when one thinks of the many acts of war and of the national enslavement, which will still haunt the Earth. | 39. Der Weg ist allerdings noch sehr lang und beschwerlich, besonders dann, wenn man an die vielen Kriegshandlungen und an die staatliche Versklavung denkt, die die Erde noch heimsuchen werden. |
| 40. But listen: | 40. Aber höre: |
| 41. The final departure on our part has not been definitely decided yet, therefore, the contacts may still continue under certain circumstances. | 41. Der endgültige Abzug unsererseits ist noch nicht definitiv beschlossen, folglich die Kontakte unter Umständen doch noch weitergehen werden. |
| 42. But this will first prove itself. | 42. Das wird sich aber erst erweisen. |
| Billy: | Billy: |
| And the Third World War, what about that? | Und der Dritte Weltkrieg, was ist nun mit dem? |
| Quetzal: | Quetzal: |
| 43. Still for a long time, everything is unclear and everything stands on the knife’s cutting edge. | 43. Noch über lange Zeit hinweg ist alles unklar und alles steht auf des Messers Schneide. |
| 44. Things are so confused that no clear picture can be derived from it. | 44. Die Dinge sind so verworren, dass kein klares Bild daraus gewonnen werden kann. |
| 45. Currently, everything seems to point to such a war, but in contrast, the danger is less severe again. | 45. Gegenwärtig scheint sich alles wieder zu einem solchen Krieg zu ballen, doch handkehrum ist die Gefahr wieder weniger gross. |
| 46. However, all final facts show that this war is inevitable and, thus, that it will come. | 46. Alle endgültigen Fakten aber weisen daraufhin, dass dieser Krieg unvermeidlich ist und dass er also kommen wird. |
| 47. But everything, as I said, is uncertain because these facts are changing constantly, particularly through the Peace Meditation, which should occur in a much larger framework, nevertheless. | 47. Wie gesagt ist aber darum alles ungewiss, weil sich diese Fakten dauernd ändern, insbesondere durch die Friedensmeditation, die jedoch in sehr viel grösserem Rahmen sein sollte. |
| 48. It is probably effective in the existing smallest framework, but the foreign and hostile powers are simply too great, so at least only the alleviation of terror can be sought after if the great chaos is actually inevitable and, nevertheless, still falls, which still seems to be unavoidable, at least for the time of the prophecies. | 48. Sie ist wohl auch im bestehenden kleinsten Rahmen wirkungsvoll, doch die Aussen- und Gegenmächte sind einfach zu gross, so zumindest nur eine Linderung der Schrecken erstrebt werden kann, wenn das grosse Chaos wirklich unvermeidlich ist und doch noch hereinbricht, was zumindest für die Zeit der Prophezeihungen noch unvermeidlich zu sein scheint. |
| 49. But the future will tell what will be and what we, at present, do not yet clearly see. | 49. Doch die Zukunft wird es zeigen, was sein wird und was wir gegenwärtig noch nicht klar sehen. |
| Billy: | Billy: |
| Then the human being of the Earth must continue to live with the fear of the Third World War. | Dann muss der Mensch der Erde weiterhin mit der Angst vor dem Dritten Weltkrieg leben. |
| Quetzal: | Quetzal: |
| 50. Unfortunately, that is still correct for the time being, and with that, my friend, I once again said all that I had to say for today. | 50. Das ist leider vorderhand noch von Richtigkeit, und damit, mein Freund, habe ich für heute wieder einmal alles gesagt, was ich zu sagen hatte. |
| Billy: | Billy: |
| I also have no questions because for some time, my head feels like it’s hollowed out. | Fragen habe ich auch keine, denn seit einiger Zeit ist mein Kopf wie ausgehöhlt. |
| Quetzal: | Quetzal: |
| 51. That is understandable because you are very lacking in health. | 51. Das ist verständlich, denn es mangelt dir sehr an Gesundheit. |
| 52. You need plenty of rest and plenty of sleep, and above all, you also must abstain from strains, therefore, I also do not want to occupy you any longer. | 52. Du benötigst viel Ruhe und viel Schlaf, und vor allem musst du dich auch den Anstrengungen enthalten, daher will ich dich auch nicht länger in Anspruch nehmen. |
| 53. Until we meet again, my friend. | 53. Auf Wiedersehn, mein Freund. |
| 54. Salome. | 54. Saalome. |
| Billy: | Billy: |
| Salome; take care. | Saalome, tschüss. |
Next Contact Report
Further Reading
Links and navigationFuture
f Mankind
- Eduard Meier, Bio, Why him?
- Interviews, Witnesses
- Spirit Teaching, Introduction
- FIGU, SSSC
- Books, Booklets, His Work, Biog
- Contact Reports, Sfath's, Asket's
- FIGU – Bulletins
- FIGU – Open Letters, from Billy
- FIGU – Special Bulletins
- FIGU – Zeitzeichen
- Recent Changes
- Search
- Photo Gallery, Art Gallery
- Overpopulation
- Prophecies and Predictions
- Peaceful Music
- Audio Evidence
- Expert Opinions and Science
- Photographic Evidence
- Physical Evidence
- Earth Event Timeline
- Psyche, Consciousness and Ratio
- Beamships, Atlantis, Planets
- Learning German
- Downloads, Video, Audio
- FIGU terms, Other Authors
- Reincarnation, Human, Brain
- Spirit, Supernatural, Telepathy
- Evolution, Creation, Religion
- Gaiaguys Web, TJResearch
- Telekinesis, Psychotelekinesis
- Unconsciousness, Materialkinesis
- Bigfoot, Easter Island, Pyramids
- Block of Mentality, Placebo
- Contact Statistics, Book Statistics
- External Links, Rare Archives
- Articles by others, Category view
- Community, Polls, External Links
- Site Index, Categories
- WhatLinks, LinkedChanges
- Index, Meier Encyclopedia
- Website statistics
- Random page
- Special pages
- Contributing Content, Roadmap
- Upload file
- How can I help?
- User help
| Contact Report Index | Meier Encyclopaedia |
|---|---|
| n A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z | 0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z |
